Records - of
reset

Фамилия имя

Дата

Разряд

Город

Игры

+/-

Рейтинг

ID

Агарков Даниил 2004 км Каменское 35 +46 2361 J19
Амелин Валентин 1983 1 Покров 2247
Антоненко Станислав 1951 км Жёлтые Воды 2362
Антонов Валерий 1953 мс Жёлтые Воды 2456
Антонович Владислав 1991 мс Днепр 37 +9 2586
Апасеев Сергей 1962 1 Кривой Рог 2246
Бабарь Егор 2005 1 Днепр 2248 J19
Бабич Юрий 1950 км Марганец 2447
Байбурин Равиль 1955 1 Марганец 2212
Бакунов Олег 1984 км Никополь 2373
Балабан Илья 2008 1 Каменское 17 +11 2222 J19
Баранов Пётр 1956 1 Кривой Рог 2161
Баранов Юрий 1958 1 Кривой Рог 2221
Бас Анатолий 1982 1 Никополь 2246
Батраченко Владислав 1999 1 Каменское 2211 J19
Белалов Игорь 1966 1 Каменское 2245
Берегович Владислав 2002 1 Кривой Рог 2228 J19
Бережной Андрей 1983 км Кривой Рог 2297
Берёзка Андрей 1971 км Жёлтые Воды 2357
Боголей Сергей 1969 мс Кривой Рог 2501
Бойченко Иван 1950 1 Кривой Рог 2237
Борисюк Юрий 1966 км Кривой Рог 2493
Бочаров Николай 1963 км Днепр 2334
Богун Михаил 1998 1 Кривой Рог 2188 J19
Бошко Николай 1939 км Кривой Рог 2310
Блоха Андрей 2006 1 Каменское 16 +19 2264 J19
Братусь Кирилл 2005 1 Каменское 25 +24 2256 J19
Буркацкий Сергей 1987 1 Каменское 2299
Будило Владимир 1946 1 Каменское 2251
Вакарь Никита 1996 1 Днепр 2294
Валиев Руслан 1984 1 Марганец 2152
Васечко Владимир 1956 км Кривой Рог 2468
Верёвкин Артём 1986 мс Каменское 2508
Вислоцкий Сергей 1959 км Днепр 2370
Винник Владислав 1995 1 Каменское 2216
Высоцкий Михаил 1949 км Кривой Рог 2293
Воронцов Евгений 1941 км Днепр 2258
Власенко Владислав 2004 1 Каменское 2239 J19
Галивода Григорий 1940 1 Днепр 2221
Гемук Николай 1957 1 Марганец 2197
Галушко Виктор 1954 1 Марганец 2306
Генслер Геннадий 1967 1 Кривой Рог 2247
Годун Виталий 1979 км Каменское 2465
Гончаренко Николай 2005 1 Каменское 2226 J19
Горбенко Василий 1960 км Днепр 2457
Гордеев Сергей 1990 км Каменское 2446
Горлаев Олег 1972 1 Каменское 2253
Гридневский Даниил 2008 1 Каменское 2257 J19
Гриценко Андрей 1981 1 Днепр 2240
Губа Виталий 2000 1 Каменское 2219 J19
Губарев Игорь 1966 км Каменское 7 -3 2465
Гученков Василий 1964 км Каменское 2338
Давыдюк Юрий 1990 1 Никополь 2224
Данилов Виктор 1990 1 Кривой Рог 2197
Данилов Иван 1991 1 Кривой Рог 2223
Демченко Илья 2002 1 Каменское 25 +41 2302 J19
Добровольский Сергей 1992 1 Каменское 2248
Долгополов Антон 1995 км Каменское 2394
Дорофеев Василий 1950 1 Марганец 2247
Дымнич Иван 1935 1 Никополь 2216
Дубовиков Игорь 1974 1 Днепр 2235
Дудник Николай 1974 1 Каменское 23 -9 2264
Ерёменко Артур 1974 1 Каменское 2242
Ермаков Юрий 1939 мс Каменское 2430
Жемердей Олег 1964 1 Кривой Рог 2251
Жукоцкий Владимир 2007 1 Каменское 24 -5 2245 J19
Заводсков Александр 1960 1 Каменское 8 -8 2279
Задиранов Леонид 1949 1 Верхнеднепровск 2231
Заплюсвичка Владислав 1999 1 Каменское 2251 J19
Захаров Денис 1978 км Кривой Рог 2428
Звенигородский Владимир 1980 км Каменское 2406
Зебзеев Артём 2005 1 Каменское 2215 J19
Зебзеев Егор 1990 км Каменское 2257
Зоренко Сергей 1989 км Каменское 2351
Зуенко Олександр 1990 1 Кривой Рог 2250
Зуенко Глеб 1998 1 Кривой Рог 2240 J19
Иванов Артём 1988 гр Днепр 2661
Иванов Кирилл 1985 мс Каменское 2558
Ивасивнев Владимир 1995 1 Каменское 2250
Ивашко Евгений 1974 мс Днепр 15 +4 2672
Ирза Виктор 1938 км Павлоград 2325
Ищенко Владимир 1993 1 Кривой Рог 2212
Казмирук Вадим 1982 1 Кривой Рог 2342
Калиниченко Василий 1953 1 Днепр 2198
Капаций Сергей 1956 км Синельниково 8 -7 2243
Капинус Ярослав 2001 1 Кривой Рог 2230 J19
Карамбович Алексей 2000 1 Днепр 2232 J19
Карась Владислав 2000 1 Каменское 2238 J19
Катонин Даниил 1992 км Днепр 2425
Клочко Анатолий 1938 1 Днепр 2253
Коваленко Сергей 1986 1 Каменское 2302
Ковальчук Владимир 1949 1 Кривой Рог 2312
Козин Максим 2006 1 Каменское 2262 J19
Колодий Евгений 1962 км Каменское 2350
Колодий Егор 1998 1 Днепр 2215 J19
Комар Владимир 1960 1 Каменское 2247
Кониковский Сергей 1936 1 Днепр 2231
Конобас Григорий 1985 1 Каменское 2201
Коробский Александр 1979 мс Каменское 2511
Косенко Виталий 1980 1 Каменское 2256
Костенко Илья 1998 1 Каменское 15 -15 2223 J19
Кочмаров Илья 1997 1 Каменское 2253
Кравченко Руслан 2003 1 Днепр 2255 J19
Краев Пётр 1950 км Марганец 2356
Крупий Александр 1982 мс Каменское 8 -4 2556
Крупка Николай 1996 1 Кривой Рог 2197
Кубанов Пётр 1954 1 Никополь 2245
Кубис Александр 1956 1 Днепр 2166
Кудеренко Андрей 1991 км Кривой Рог 2340
Кулик Павел 1978 1 Днепр 2248
Кучерявенко Александр 1978 1 Кривой Рог 2242
Кучерявенко Борис 1954 1 Кривой Рог 2244
Кучерявый Сергей 1977 км пгт. Покровское 2379
Кушнир Андрей 1997 1 Кривой Рог 2237
Кушнир Виктор 1996 1 Каменское 2243
Левченко Михаил 2000 1 Каменское 2228 J19
Лашкевич Павел 1983 1 Днепр 2250
Лисиченко Владимир 1950 км Каменское 2307
Лисунов Богдан 1996 км Днепр 7 -10 2409
Литвинченко Семён 1977 1 Кривой Рог 2235
Литвишко Никита 2002 1 Каменское 2217 J19
Литинский Владимир 1953 мс Днепр 2550
Любченко Александр 1960 км с. Нива Трудовая 2350
Ляшко Николай 1959 км Каменское 8 +2 2386
Мазница Виктор 1960 1 Кривой Рог 2269
Максимчук Роман 1977 км Днепр 2331
Малафеевский Александр 1988 мс Днепр 2514
Малый Антон 1994 1 Каменское 2278
Маляр Анатолий 1994 1 Каменское 2239
Масько Дмитрий 2004 1 Каменское 8 -23 2221 J19
Махневич Валерий 1958 1 Кривой Рог 2290
Мережка Анатолий 1940 1 Днепр 2240
Мирошниченко Андрей 1983 1 с. Отрадное 2269
Мирошниченко Олег 1994 км Каменское 7 -2 2386
Михлик Юрий 1980 1 Каменское 2254 J19
Могила Александр 1977 1 Каменское 2244
Могильный Вячеслав 1940 км с. Васильковка 2300
Молодчий Павел 1991 км Каменское 2316
Момот Леонид 1953 1 с. Михайловка 2251
Москаленко Николай 1940 1 Кривой Рог 2179
Мотуз Виктор 1968 1 Кривой Рог 2331
Муха Вадим 1995 1 ? 2216
Мухоморов Александр 1948 1 Марганец 2282
Мурашко Сергей 1960 1 Днепр 2256
Мурашов Александр 1949 км Павлоград 2365
Надточий Дмитрий 1981 мс Днепр 2529
Нахутин Павел 1953 1 Кривой Рог 2239
Никулин Артур 1984 1 Каменское 2301
Новиков Олег 1959 1 Марганец 2250
Нороха Роман 1987 км Каменское 2405
Овсепян Геворг 1973 мс Днепр 2457
Овчаренко Александр 1960 1 Каменское 2256
Онищенко Леонид 1957 км Кривой Рог 2327
Онищенко Руслан 1995 км Днепр 2327
Оппоков Борис 1937 1 Кривой Рог 2214
Определяков Андрей 1967 1 ? 2218
Остапенко Никита 2001 1 Днепр 2205 J19
Палагута Владимир 1994 1 Каменское 2299
Палеха Николай 1943 1 Днепр 2249
Панченко Анатолий 1983 мс Днепр 25 +2 2586
Патлань Олег 1995 км Кривой Рог 2431
Пахно Александр 1959 1 Каменское 2263
Перевязко Сергей 1994 1 Каменское 2241
Пеес Сергей 2000 1 Каменское 2238 J19
Пилипенко Виктор 1954 км Днепр 8 -2 2375
Пильняк Марк 1940 1 Кривой Рог 2207
Плефанов Юрий 1965 1 Каменское 2248
Пономаренко Николай 1988 1 Жёлтые Воды 2286
Попруга Виталий 1975 1 Каменское 2233
Погребной Константин 1978 1 Днепр 2291
Потайчук Матвей 2006 1 Каменское 2237 J19
Потась Назар 1997 1 Днепр 2252
Почта Николай 1963 1 Каменское 2249
Прокопенко Николай 1982 мс Днепр 8 -7 2527
Прокуда Алексей 1999 1 Днепр 2264 J19
Прохоренко Даниил 1999 1 Днепр 2251 J19
Пшеничный Владимир 1987 1 Кривой Рог 2236
Рахлий Дмитрий 1995 1 Каменское 2230
Ревин Михаил 1994 1 Каменское 2251
Ровный Егор 2002 1 Каменское 2235 J19
Розумный Сергей 1969 км Кривой Рог 2355
Ролдугин Вячеслав 1945 км Днепр 2338
Рязанцев Илья 2001 1 Каменское 7 +4 2228 J19
Савело Дмитрий 1934 1 Марганец 2284
Савинский Дмитрий 1981 км Каменское 8 -5 2368
Савинский Добромир 2006 1 Каменское 43 +35 2274 J19
Сафонов Константин 1975 1 Марганец 2237
Севак Александр 2004 1 Каменское 2252 J19
Семичаевский Василий 1942 1 Кривой Рог 2178
Сердий Александр 1982 км Днепр 8 -6 2328
Сергейчик Игорь 1965 1 Каменское 2250
Синельников Николай 1981 км Каменское 2345
Скирда Иван 1952 1 с. Новогригоровка 2250
Скляр Николай 1960 1 с. Баловка 2280
Слободян Пётр 1959 1 Никополь 2228
Смоляной Виктор 1949 1 Кривой Рог 2226
Сорочан Юрий 1973 1 Каменское 2276
Становский Юрий 1981 км Каменское 2272
Спиридонов Анатолий 1955 1 Днепр 2200
Стрижеус Виктор 1994 1 Кривой Рог 2231
Таранюк Василий 1956 км Апостоловский 8 -6 2343
Терёхин Андрей 1966 мс Днепр 2444
Тесленко Владимир 1966 1 Днепр 2292
Ткач Николай 1960 км Кривой Рог 2237
Ткач Павел 1980 км Каменское 2363
Урих Евгений 1947 мс Днепр 2439
Федоренко Павел 1945 1 Кривой Рог 2227
Хамула Владислав 1976 1 Каменское 2236
Хливецкий Владимир 1932 км Днепр 2296
Хоменко Антон 1991 км Днепр 2336
Хуторной Денис 1998 1 Каменское 8 -8 2232 J19
Цираковский Сергей 1959 1 Никополь 2274
Черненко Александр 1993 км Каменское 2362
Черненко Григорий 1951 мс Днепр 2444
Черниченко Василий 1955 км Никополь 2346
Чехлатый Сергей 1989 1 Каменское 2233
Чуренков Юрий 1952 км Днепр 2399
Шаповал Андрей 1995 1 Никополь 2206
Шаповалов Валерий 1956 км Каменское 2365
Шатило Евгений 1960 1 Каменское 2246
Шевцов Юрий 1941 км Никополь 2419
Шевченко Михаил 2003 км Днепр 2355 J19
Шепель Феликс 1999 мс Днепр 24 +39 2616 J19
Шкура Виталий 1988 мс Каменское 2518
Шмерук Владимир 1963 1 с. Баловка 2323
Шнейдер Александр 2002 км Каменское 44 +33 2423 J19
Шолудько Антон 2005 1 Днепр 7 -9 2224 J19
Штефан Виктор 1964 1 Каменское 2241
Штука Андрей 1934 1 Марганец 2310
Штука Юрий 1967 1 Марганец 2235
Щербец Сергей 1971 км Кривой Рог 2434
Яворский Владимир 1968 1 Верхнеднепровск 8 +19 2282
Якавунник Владислав 1993 1 Кривой Рог 2222
Якобсон Юрий 1969 км Кривой Рог 2457

Женщины

Наверх
view all
Entries Per Page
Page of