Records - of
reset

Фамилия имя

Дата

Разряд

Город

Игры

+/-

Рейтинг

ID

Агарков Даниил 2004 км Каменское 44 +61 2305 J19
Антонович Владислав 1991 мс Днепр 20 +5 2516
Бабич Юрий 1950 1 Марганец 2269
Балабан Илья 2008 1 Каменское 26 +8 2254 J19
Блоха Андрей 2006 1 Каменское 26 +2 2267 J19
Братусь Кирилл 2005 1 Каменское 26 +14 2264 J19
Шнейдер Александр 2002 км Каменское 26 +40 2369 J19
Штефан Виктор 1964 км Каменское 9 -3 2247
Патлань Олег 1995 км Кривой Рог 9 -3 2399
Пшеничний Дмитрий 1982 1 Кривой Рог 2202
Якавунник Владислав 1993 1 Кривой Рог 2221
Щербец Сергей 1971 км Кривой Рог 9 -11 2413
Шкура Виталий 1988 мс Каменское 2375
Шевцов Юрий 1941 км Никополь 2379
Шевченко Михаил 2003 км Днепр 2333 J19
Чуренков Юрий 1952 км Днепр 2376
Черненко Александр 1993 км Каменское 2314
Хоменко Антон 1991 км Днепр 2309
Федоренко Павел 1945 1 Кривой Рог 2235
Яворский Владимир 1968 1 Верхнеднепровск 2253
Ткач Павел 1980 км Каменское 2329
Тарабыкин Виктор 1942 1 Никополь 2227
Слободян Пётр 1959 1 Никополь 2247
Сердий Александр 1982 км Днепр 2342
Серб Александр 1992 км Днепр 2324
Савинский Дмитрий 1981 км Каменское 8 -10 2322
Савинский Добрыня 2004 1 Каменское 44 -1 2230 J19
Садохин Иван 2004 1 Кривой Рог 9 -25 2225 J19
Смоляной Виктор 1949 1 Кривой Рог 2192
Суров Иван 2009 1 Каменское 8 -3 2247 J19
Рязанцев Илья 2001 1 Каменское 26 +24 2259 J19
Рахлий Дмитрий 1995 1 Каменское 2245
Прохоренко Даниил 1999 1 Днепр 2192 J19
Прокуда Алексей 1999 1 Днепр 2241 J19
Прокопенко Николай 1982 мс Днепр 2497
Панченко Анатолий 1983 мс Днепр 2458
Онищенко Руслан 1995 км Днепр 2365
Онищенко Леонид 1957 км Кривой Рог 2330
Онисковец Александр 1969 1 Кривой Рог 2261
Нороха Роман 1987 км Каменское 2329
Никулин Артур 1984 1 Каменское 2286
Надточий Дмитрий 1981 мс Днепр 2560
Москаленко Николай 1940 1 Кривой Рог 9 0 2180
Молодчий Павел 1991 км Каменское 2328
Мирошниченко Олег 1994 1 Каменское 2284
Малафеевский Александр 1988 мс Днепр 2518
Максимчук Роман 1977 км Днепр 2339
Мухоморов Александр 1948 1 Марганец 2269
Ляшко Николай 1959 км Каменское 2349
Лисунов Богдан 1996 км Днепр 2362
Ледовский Владимир 1957 км Днепр 2307
Кушнир Виктор 1996 1 Каменское 2251
Кушнир Андрей 1997 1 Кривой Рог 2216
Кучерявый Сергей 1977 км Покровское 2346
Кудеренко Андрей 1991 км Кривой Рог 2345
Крупка Николай 1996 1 Кривой Рог 2225
Крупий Александр 1982 мс Каменское 2340
Козин Максим 2006 1 Каменское 26 -4 2241 J19
Кочмаров Илья 1997 1 Каменское 2242
Котенко Сергей 1963 мс Каменское 2429
Костенко Илья 1998 1 Каменское 21 -13 2238 J19
Колодий Егор 1998 1 Днепр 2292 J19
Ковальчук Владимир 1949 км Кривой Рог 2331
Коваленко Сергей 1986 1 Каменское 2238
Катонин Даниил 1992 км Днепр 2378
Карамбович Алексей 2000 1 Днепр 2240 J19
Ирза Виктор 1938 км Павлоград 2311
Ивасивнев Владимир 1995 1 Каменское 9 -29 2221
Ивашко Евгений 1974 мс Днепр 2470
Иванов Кирилл 1985 мс Каменское 2512
Иванов Артём 1988 гр Днепр 2729
Иваненко Анатолий 1964 1 Кривой Рог 2247
Заводсков Александр 1960 1 Каменское 2286
Зебзеев Егор 1990 км Каменское 2248
Зебзеев Артём 2005 1 Каменское 26 +6 2252 J19
Звенигородский Владимир 1980 км Каменское 2427
Заверуха Виталий 1984 км Днепр 2233
Ермаков Юрий 1939 мс Каменское 2461
Дымнич Иван 1935 1 Никополь 2252
Долгополов Антон 1995 км Каменское 2322
Бакунов Олег 1984 км Никополь 2287
Баранов Пётр 1956 1 Кривой Рог 2189
Баранов Юрий 1958 1 Кривой Рог 9 +12 2278
Бас Анатолий 1982 1 Никополь 2252
Бережной Андрей 1983 км Кривой Рог 2316
Боголей Сергей 1969 мс Кривой Рог 9 +10 2467
Бойченко Иван 1950 1 Кривой Рог 2238
Борисюк Юрий 1966 км Кривой Рог 2429
Бошко Николай 1939 км Кривой Рог 2279
Вакарь Никита 1996 1 Днепр 2213
Васечко Владимир 1956 км Кривой Рог 2483
Верёвкин Артём 1986 мс Каменское 2507
Генслер Геннадий 1967 1 Кривой Рог 9 +30 2313
Гладченко Владислав 2003 1 Кривой Рог 9 -5 2245 J19
Гончаренко Николай 2005 1 Каменское 18 -1 2249 J19
Годун Виталий 1979 км Каменское 2409
Гордеев Сергей 1990 км Каменское 2373
Губарев Игорь 1966 км Каменское 8 +14 2380
Гученков Василий 1964 км Каменское 2380
Данилов Иван 1990 1 Кривой Рог 2224
Демченко Илья 2002 1 Каменское 26 +8 2265 J19
Жукоцкий Владимир 2007 1 Каменское 26 -21 2229 J19
Семичаевский Василий 1942 1 Кривой Рог 2169
Батраченко Владислав 1999 1 Каменское 2214 J19
Малый Антон 1994 1 Каменское 2233
Кубис Александр 1956 1 Днепр 2221
Сергейчик Игорь 1965 1 Каменское 2241
Вислоцкий Сергей 1959 км Днепр 2252
Горбенко Василий 1960 км Днепр 2276
Левченко Михаил 2000 1 Каменское 2239 J19
Литвишко Никита 2002 1 Каменское 2257 J19
Миронов Дмитрий 1972 1 Каменское 2255
Заплюсвичка Владислав 1999 1 Каменское 2290 J19
Ткач Николай 1960 км Кривой Рог 2249
Потась Назар 1997 1 Днепр 2227
Потайчук Матвей 2006 1 Каменское 8 -16 2234 J19
Пахно Александр 1959 1 Каменское 2238

Женщины

Наверх
view all
Entries Per Page
Page of