Records - of
reset

Фамилия имя

Дата

Разряд

Город

Игры

+/-

Рейтинг

ID

Агарков Даниил 2004 мс Каменское 7 -2 2445 J19
Антонович Владислав 1991 гр Днепр 2549
Бабич Юрий 1950 км Марганец 2279
Байер Святослав 2009 1 Днепр 7 -3 2247 J19
Балабан Илья 2008 1 Каменское 2239 J19
Башмаков Александр 1957 1 Каменское 2229
Блоха Андрей 2006 1 Каменское 7 +13 2382 J19
Братусь Кирилл 2005 1 Каменское 2269 J19
Буркаций Сергей 1987 1 Каменское 7 +13 2263
Шнейдер Александр 2002 мс Каменское 2455 J19
Штефан Виктор 1964 1 Каменское 2252
Патлань Олег 1995 мс Кривой Рог 2397
Пшеничний Дмитрий 1982 1 Кривой Рог 2202
Якавунник Владислав 1993 1 Кривой Рог 2221
Щербец Сергей 1971 км Кривой Рог 2455
Шкура Виталий 1988 мс Каменское 2375
Шевченко Михаил 2003 км Днепр 2333 J19
Шешурев Андрей 2006 1 Каменское 2226 J19
Шолудько Антон 2005 1 Днепр 2255 J19
Чуренков Юрий 1952 км Днепр 2379
Черненко Александр 1993 км Каменское 2314
Хоменко Антон 1991 км Днепр 2309
Федоренко Павел 1945 1 Кривой Рог 2235
Юрченко Максим 1998 1 Каменское 2180
Яворский Владимир 1968 1 Верхнеднепровск 2257
Ткач Николай 1960 1 Кривой Рог 2251
Таранюк Василий 1956 км Апостоловский 2263
Толкачёв Пётр 2004 1 Днепр 2236 J19
Слободян Пётр 1959 1 Никополь 2244
Сердий Александр 1982 км Днепр 7 +1 2343
Серб Александр 1992 км Днепр 2324
Савинский Дмитрий 1981 км Каменское 7 +2 2322
Савинский Добрыня 2004 1 Каменское 7 -1 2286 J19
Садохин Иван 2004 1 Кривой Рог 2225 J19
Сапин Дмитрий 2005 1 Днепр 2256 J19
Смоляной Виктор 1949 1 Кривой Рог 2192
Скирда Иван 1952 1 с. Новогригоровка 2242
Суров Иван 2009 1 Каменское 14 -2 2320 J19
Рязанцев Илья 2001 1 Каменское 2257
Рахлий Дмитрий 1995 1 Каменское 2245
Перемитько Илья 2006 1 Каменское 7 -3 2202 J19
Прохоренко Даниил 1999 1 Днепр 2192
Прокуда Алексей 1999 км Днепр 2262
Прокопенко Николай 1982 мс Днепр 7 -6 2492
Панченко Анатолий 1983 мс Днепр 2458
Онищенко Руслан 1995 км Днепр 2365
Онищенко Леонид 1957 км Кривой Рог 2330
Онисковец Александр 1969 1 Кривой Рог 2261
Определяков Андрей 1967 1 2212
Нороха Роман 1987 км Каменское 2337
Никулин Артур 1984 1 Каменское 2286
Надточий Дмитрий 1981 мс Днепр 2560
Нестеренко Егор 2006 1 Каменское 2233 J19
Москаленко Николай 1940 1 Кривой Рог 2180
Молодчий Павел 1991 км Каменское 2328
Мирошниченко Олег 1994 1 Каменское 2293
Майстренко Владислав 1997 1 Каменское 7 -12 2166
Малафеевский Александр 1988 мс Днепр 7 -3 2518
Максимчук Роман 1977 км Днепр 2339
Медич Максим 2006 1 Днепр 2241 J19
Мухоморов Александр 1948 1 Марганец 7 -5 2264
Ляшко Николай 1959 км Каменское 7 -3 2307
Лисунов Богдан 1996 км Днепр 2362
Камсков Михаил 2005 1 Каменское 7 +1 2194 J19
Кушнир Виктор 1996 1 Каменское 2221
Кушнир Андрей 1997 1 Кривой Рог 2216
Кудеренко Андрей 1991 км Кривой Рог 2345
Крупка Николай 1996 1 Кривой Рог 2225
Крупий Александр 1982 мс Каменское 2340
Кобзев Тимофей 2009 1 Каменское 7 -5 2206 J19
Козин Максим 2006 1 Каменское 2264 J19
Котенко Сергей 1963 мс Каменское 2429
Костенко Илья 1998 1 Каменское 2238
Ковальчук Владимир 1949 км Кривой Рог 2331
Корененко Вячеслав 2001 1 Кривой Рог 2229
Катонин Даниил 1992 км Днепр 2378
Карамбович Алексей 2000 1 Днепр 2240
Ивасивнев Владимир 1995 1 Каменское 2221
Ивашко Евгений 1974 мс Днепр 2470
Иванов Кирилл 1985 мс Каменское 2514
Иваненко Анатолий 1964 1 Кривой Рог 2247
Заводсков Александр 1960 1 Каменское 2286
Зебзеев Егор 1990 км Каменское 2248
Зебзеев Артём 2005 км Каменское 7 +1 2340 J19
Звенигородский Владимир 1980 км Каменское 2427
Зуенко Глеб 1998 1 Кривой Рог 2235
Долгополов Антон 1995 км Каменское 2322
Долин Богдан 2007 1 Днепр 2265 J19
Бакунов Олег 1984 км Никополь 2287
Баранов Пётр 1956 1 Кривой Рог 2175
Баранов Юрий 1958 1 Кривой Рог 2274
Бас Анатолий 1982 1 Никополь 2252
Бережной Андрей 1983 км Кривой Рог 2316
Боголей Сергей 1969 мс Кривой Рог 2474
Бойченко Иван 1950 1 Кривой Рог 2238
Борисюк Юрий 1966 км Кривой Рог 2429
Бошко Николай 1939 км Кривой Рог 2264
Вакарь Никита 1996 1 Днепр 2213
Васечко Владимир 1956 км Кривой Рог 2483
Верёвкин Артём 1986 мс Каменское 2504
Генслер Геннадий 1967 1 Кривой Рог 2338
Гладченко Владислав 2003 1 Кривой Рог 2245 J19
Гончаренко Николай 2005 1 Каменское 2249 J19
Гончаренко Артём 2008 1 Каменское 2219 J19
Годун Виталий 1979 км Каменское 2409
Гордеев Сергей 1990 км Каменское 2373
Губарев Игорь 1966 мс Каменское 7 0 2353
Гученков Василий 1964 км Каменское 2380
Данилов Иван 1990 1 Кривой Рог 2224
Демченко Илья 2002 км Каменское 7 +8 2287 J19
Дудник Николай 1964 1 Каменское 7 -6 2244
Жемердей Олег 1964 1 Кривой Рог 2245
Жукоцкий Владимир 2007 1 Каменское 2209 J19
Жигалев Даниил 1996 1 Каменское 2235
Семичаевский Василий 1942 1 Кривой Рог 2169
Батраченко Владислав 1999 1 Каменское 2214
Малый Антон 1994 км с. Елизаветовка 7 +6 2260
Махонин Андрей 2010 1 Каменское 7 +1 2281 J19
Кубис Александр 1956 1 Днепр 2221
Сергейчик Игорь 1965 1 Каменское 2198
Вислоцкий Сергей 1959 км Днепр 2231
Горбенко Василий 1960 км Днепр 2292
Левченко Михаил 2000 1 Каменское 2216
Миронов Дмитрий 1972 1 Каменское 2268
Муха Николай 1973 1 Днепр 7 -3 2247
Заплюсвичка Владислав 1999 1 Каменское 2290
Потась Назар 1997 1 Днепр 2229
Потайчук Матвей 2006 1 Каменское 2210 J19

Женщины

Наверх
view all
Entries Per Page
Page of