Фамилия имя

Дата

Город

Дата

Смоляк Михаил 1907-1980 Днепропетровск 1933
Фрайфельд Иосиф 1911-? Днепропетровск 1961
Брондз Дмитрий 1933-1969 Днепродзержинск 1963
Урих Иосиф 1913-1996 Днепропетровск 1966
Богуславский Виктор 1911-1971 Днепродзержинск 1967
Брусиловский Яков 1934-200? Днепропетровск 1967
Урих Евгений 1947 Днепропетровск 1970
Шулимович Александр 1956-199? Днепропетровск 1972
Скавронский Николай 1949-2013 Днепродзержинск 1974
Литинский Владимир 1953 Днепропетровск 1974
Шаповал Николай 1956 Днепродзержинск 1976
Герасименко Александр 1952 Днепродзержинск 1977
Глух Игорь 1954 Днепропетровск 1978
Антонов Валерий 1953 Жёлтые Воды 1978
Шомштейн Эмиль 1932-2017 Днепропетровск 1978
Речицкий Григорий 1949 Днепропетровск 1978
Черненко Григорий 1951 Днепропетровск 1979
Ермаков Юрий 1939 Днепродзержинск 1980
Ступак Валерий 1956 Днепродзержинск 1980
Шафир Виталий 1960 Днепропетровск 1980
Гольдштейн Юрий 1965 Днепропетровск 1981
Гейзенблаз Юрий 1957 Днепропетровск 1982
Терёхин Игорь 1960 Днепропетровск 1983
Аксельрод Анатолий 1948 Днепропетровск 1986
Терёхин Андрей 1966 Днепропетровск 1988
Котенко Сергей 1963 Днепродзержинск 1988
Сивук Людмила 1968 Днепродзержинск 1990
Мариненко Дмитрий 1959 Днепропетровск 1990
Гайда Александр 1929-2009 Днепропетровск 1994
Ивашко Евгений 1974 Днепропетровск 1995
Черняк Олег 1981-2009 Днепропетровск 1995
Коробский Александр 1979 Днепродзержинск 1996
Надточий Дмитрий 1981 Днепропетровск 1997
Панченко Анатолий 1956-2007 Днепропетровск 1997
Антоненко Иван 1982 Днепропетровск 1998
Разуваев Владимир 1980 Днепропетровск 1998
Смирнова (Короткая) Елена 1983 Днепропетровск 1999
Тавкин Андрей 1973 Днепропетровск 1999
Урих Савелий 1939-2006 Днепропетровск 2000
Котенко Екатерина 1985 Днепродзержинск 2002
Панченко Анатолий 1983 Днепропетровск 2004
Верёвкин Артём 1986 Днепродзержинск 2005
Иванов Кирилл 1985 Днепродзержинск 2005
Иванов Артём 1988 Днепропетровск 2005
Овсепян Григор 1973 Днепропетровск 2005
Боголей Сергей 1969 Кривой Рог 2006
Галяга Алина 1990 Днепропетровск 2008
Малафеевский Александр 1988 Днепропетровск 2008
Крупий Александр 1982 Днепродзержинск 2010
Прокопенко Николай 1982 Днепропетровск 2011
Шкура Виталий 1988 Днепродзержинск 2012
Зайцева Татьяна 1998 Днепродзержинск 2013
Шепель Феликс 1999 Днепропетровск 2015
Антонович Владислав 1991 Днепропетровск 2016


Подняться наверх
Records - of
reset
view all
Entries Per Page
Page of