Год

1 место

2 место

3 место

...
1926 Смоляк Михаил Рабинович Н. Епифанов
1927 Смоляк Михаил Рабинович М. Шур
...
1971 Шулимович Александр Шевчук Василий Урих Евгений
1972 Литинский Владимир
1973 Урих Евгений Литинский Владимир Гайда Александр
1974 Литинский Владимир Глух Игорь Речицкий Григорий
1975 Литинский Владимир
1976 Гребёнкин Валерий
1977 Гребёнкин Валерий Гейзенблаз Юрий Шафир Виталий
1978
1979 Шафир Виталий Левин Виктор Зорин Виктор
1980 Новичков Геннадий Шафир Виталий Кралин Евгений
1981 Терёхин Игорь Гейзенблаз Юрий Кралин Евгений
1982 Терёхин Андрей Новичков Геннадий Кралин Евгений
1983 Мариненко Дмитрий Гольдбурт Михаил Вечерко В.
1984 Зорин Виктор Шафир Виталий Терёхин Андрей
1985 Терёхин Андрей Гейзенблаз Юрий Панченко Анатолий (ст)
1986 Мариненко Дмитрий Гейзенблаз Юрий Шефтер Михаил
1987 Гейзенблаз Юрий Мариненко Дмитрий Гайда Александр
1988 Литинский Владимир Гайда Александр Гейзенблаз Юрий
1989 Литинский Владимир Ивашко Евгений Гайда Александр
1990 Литинский Владимир Гейзенблаз Юрий Гайда Александр
1991 Шейнкер Владимир Литинский Владимир Панченко Анатолий (ст)
1992 Литинский Владимир Мариненко Дмитрий Лозицкий Александр
1993 Мариненко Дмитрий Литинский Владимир Черняк Олег
1994 Черняк Олег Панченко Анатолий (ст) Надточий Дмитрий
1995 Литинский Владимир Ивашко Евгений Воронцов Евгений
1996 Антоненко Иван Ивашко Евгений Кралин Евгений
1997 Литинский Владимир Ивашко Евгений Тавкин Андрей
1998 Ивашко Евгений Панченко Анатолий (мл) Прокопенко Николай
1999 Литинский Владимир Панченко Анатолий (мл) Прокопенко Николай
2000 Панченко Анатолий (мл) Иванов Артём Мухоморов Александр
2001 Овсепян Геворг Панченко Анатолий (мл) Панченко Анатолий (ст)
2002 Литинский Владимир Ивашко Евгений Горбенко Василий
...
2005 Панченко Анатолий (мл) Чуренков Юрий Горбенко Василий
2006 Панченко Анатолий (мл) Катонин Даниил Заверуха Виталий
2007 Лисунов Богдан Пилипенко Виктор Овсепян Геворг
2008 Панченко Анатолий (мл) Катонин Даниил Малафеевский Александр
2009 Панченко Анатолий (мл) Лисунов Богдан Горбенко Василий
2010 Панченко Анатолий (мл) Лисунов Богдан Прокопенко Николай
2011 Панченко Анатолий (мл) Прокопенко Николай Погребной Константин
2012 Панченко Анатолий (мл) Пилипенко Виктор Воронцов Евгений
2013 Пилипенко Виктор Галяга Алина Вакарь Никита
2014 Шепель Феликс Панченко Анатолий (мл) Погребной Константин
2015 Прокопенко Николай Шевченко Михаил Кравченко Руслан

Подняться наверх