Год

1 место

2 место

3 место

....
 
1939 Рабинович М.
(1, Днепропетровск)
Темкин С.
(1, Днепропетровск)
Кочур Владимир
(?, Днепропетровск)
....
 
1957 Богуславский Виктор
(1, Днепродзержинск)
....
 
1959 Шевченко Григорий
(км, Никополь)
Кетлер Григорий
(1, Кривой Рог)
1960 Богуславский Виктор
(1, Днепродзержинск)
....
 
1966 Брондз Дмитрий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Цицивко Борис
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Брусиловский Яков
(км, Днепропетровск)
....
 
1968 Гайда Александр
(км, Днепропетровск)
1969 Скавронский Николай
(км, Днепродзержинск)
1970 Урих Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Шевченко Григорий
(мс, Никополь)
Шембель С.
(1, Днепропетровск)
1971 Шевченко Григорий
(мс, Никополь)
Кирпиченко Николай
(км, Кривой Рог)
Скавронский Николай
(км, Днепродзержинск)
1972 Шулимович Александр
(км, Днепропетровск)
Шевченко Григорий
(мс, Никополь)
Речицкий Григорий
(км, Днепропетровск)
1973 Матяшов Олег
(км, Днепродзержинск)
1974
 
1975 Урих Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Литинский Владимир
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Скавронский Николай
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
1976 Скавронский Николай
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Шулимович Александр
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Гейзенблаз Юрий
(км, Днепропетровск)
1977 Урих Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Корж Юрий
(км, Кривой Рог)
Речицкий Григорий
(км, Днепропетровск)
1978 Корж Юрий
(км, Кривой Рог)
Глух Игорь
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Новичков Геннадий
(км, Днепропетровск)
1979
 
1980 Гейзенблаз Юрий
(км, Днепропетровск)
Ткач Павел (ст)
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Заиченко Анатолий
(км, Днепропетровск)
1981 Заиченко Анатолий
(км, Днепропетровск)
Глух Игорь
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Урих Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
....
 
1984 Гребёнкин Валерий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Терёхин Андрей
(км, Днепропетровск)
Шафир Виталий
(мc, Днепропетровск)
1985 Терёхин Андрей
(км, Днепропетровск)
Скавронский Николай
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
1986 Терёхин Андрей
(км, Днепропетровск)
Гейзенблаз Юрий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Мариненко Дмитрий
(км, Днепропетровск)
1987 Глух Игорь
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Мариненко Дмитрий
(км, Днепропетровск)
Боголей Сергей
(км, Кривой Рог)
1988 Литинский Владимир
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Урих Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Гейзенблаз Юрий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
1989 Гайда Александр
(км, Днепропетровск)
Мариненко Дмитрий
(км, Днепропетровск)
Литинский Владимир
(мс, Днепропетровск)
1990 Терёхин Андрей
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Мариненко Дмитрий
(км, Днепропетровск)
Литинский Владимир
(мс, Днепропетровск)
1991 Литинский Владимир
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Ивашко Евгений
(км, Днепропетровск)
Терёхин Андрей
(мс, Днепропетровск)
1992 Литинский Владимир
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Гейзенблаз Юрий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Ермаков Юрий
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
1993 не проводился
1994 Мариненко Дмитрий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Черняк Олег
(км, Днепропетровск)
Гейзенблаз Юрий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
1995
 
1996 Симонян Борис
(мс, Кривой Рог)
Литинский Владимир
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
1997 Симонян Борис
(мс, Кривой Рог)
Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Мариненко Дмитрий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
1998 Коробский Александр
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Годун Виталий
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Надточий Дмитрий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
1999 Надточий Дмитрий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Мариненко Дмитрий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
2000 Симонян Борис
(мс, Кривой Рог)
Панченко Анатолий (мл)
(км, Днепропетровск)
Литинский Владимир
(мс, Днепропетровск)
2001 Иванов Артём
(км, Днепропетровск)
Мариненко Дмитрий
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Скавронский Николай
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
2002
 
2003 Иванов Артём
(км, Днепропетровск)
Скавронский Николай
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Симонян Борис
(мс, Кривой Рог)
2004 Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Верёвкин Артём
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Сапоненко Александр
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2005 Иванов Артём
(км, Днепропетровск)
Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Иванов Кирилл
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
2006 Иванов Артём
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Симонян Борис
(мс, Кривой Рог)
Прокопенко Николай
(км, Днепропетровск)
2007 Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Иванов Кирилл
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Губарев Игорь
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2008 Иванов Артём
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Крупий Александр
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Иванов Кирилл
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
2009 Малафеевский Александр
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Панченко Анатолий (мл)
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Скавронский Николай
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
2010 Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Иванов Кирилл
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Скавронский Николай
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
2011 Скавронский Николай
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Панченко Анатолий (мл)
(мс, Днепропетровск)
2012 Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Иванов Артём
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Панченко Анатолий (мл)
(мс, Днепропетровск)
2013 Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Прокопенко Николай
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Панченко Анатолий (мл)
(мс, Днепропетровск)
2014 Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Шепель Феликс
(км, Днепропетровск)
Шкура Виталий
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
2015 Малафеевский Александр
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Панченко Анатолий (мл)
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепропетровск)
2016 Иванов Кирилл
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Панченко Анатолий (мл)
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Губарев Игорь
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2017 Ивашко Евгений
(мс, Днепр)
Владислав Антонович
(мс, Днепр)
Панченко Анатолий (мл)
(мс, Днепр)

Подняться наверх