Год

1 место

2 место

3 место

....
 
1972 Сулима Тамила
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Зосемчук О.
(1, Днепродзержинск)
1973 Сулима Тамила
(км, Днепродзержинск)
....
 
1986 Шеремет Татьяна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Сивук Людмила
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Ермакова Н.
(?)
1987 Сивук Людмила
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Шеремет Татьяна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Калашникова Елена
(?, Днепродзержинск)
1988 Шеремет Татьяна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Миронова Н.
(?, Днепродзержинск)
Кружилина Л.
(?, Днепропетровск)
1989 Шеремет Татьяна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Миронова Н.
(?, Днепродзержинск)
Борисевич Александра
(км, Днепропетровск)
....
 
1994 Сивук Людмила
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Смирнова Елена
(км, Днепропетровск)
Антипова Татьяна
(км, Днепропетровск)
1995 Антипова Татьяна
(км, Днепропетровск)
Сивук Людмила
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Шеремет Екатерина
(км, Днепродзержинск)
....
 
1997 Смирнова Елена
(км, Днепропетровск)
Сивук Людмила
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Антипова Татьяна
(км, Днепропетровск)
1998 Антипова Татьяна
(км, Днепропетровск)
Радовицкая Ольга
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Котенко Екатерина
(км, Днепродзержинск)
1999 Короткая (Смирнова) Елена
(км, Днепропетровск)
....
 
2001 Галяга Алина
(км, Днепропетровск)
Антипова Татьяна
(км, Днепропетровск)
2002 Короткая (Смирнова) Елена
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Антипова Татьяна
(км, Днепропетровск)
....
 
2007 Короткая (Смирнова) Елена
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Белая Виктория
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Словкова Татьяна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2008 Короткая (Смирнова) Елена
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Галяга Алина
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Леончук Анна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2009 Короткая (Смирнова) Елена
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Галяга Алина
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Губарева Алёна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2010 Короткая (Смирнова) Елена
(гр, Днепродзержинск)
Словкова Татьяна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Губарева Ольга
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2011 Буранова Наталия
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Галяга Алина
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Леончук Анна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2012 Губарева Алёна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Зайцева Татьяна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Губарева Ольга
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2013 Галяга Алина
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Зайцева Татьяна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Губарева Ольга
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2014 Галяга Алина
(мс, Днепропетровск)
Зайцева Татьяна
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
Губарева Ольга
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2015 Короткая (Смирнова) Елена
(гр, Днепродзержинск)
Губарева Ольга
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Зайцева Татьяна
(мс, Днепродзержинск)
2016 Короткая (Смирнова) Елена
(гр, Днепродзержинск)
Губарева Алёна
(км, Днепродзержинск)
Губарева Ольга
(км, Днепродзержинск)
2017 Короткая (Смирнова) Елена
(гр, Каменское)
Короткая Дарья
(1, Каменское)
Попруга Вера
(1, Каменское)

Подняться наверх