ТАБЛИЦЯ

Відкритий турнір Дніпропетровської області «Лівий берег» з шашок-64. Швидка гра. Ліга «А»

(м. Кам'янське, 05.02.2022)

 

Учасники

Р

Регіон

Рейтинг

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Очки

Місце

1

Панченко Анатолій

мс

Дніпро

2595

15/0

12/2

8/2

6/2

4/1

9/2

2/2

11

I

2

Коротка Олена

гр

Кам'янське

2595

14/2

3/1

6/2

9/2

7/2

4/1

1/0

10

II

3

Демченко Ілля

мс

Кам'янське

2457

18/2

2/1

15/2

4/0

5/1

7/2

10/2

10

III

4

Малий Антон

км

Кам'янське

2410

16/2

9/1

5/1

3/2

1/1

2/1

6/1

9

4

5

Агарков Данііл

мс

Кам'янське

2498

11/2

7/0

4/1

8/2

3/1

10/1

9/2

9

5

6

Патлань Олег

мс

Кривий Ріг

2489

8/2

15/1

2/0

1/0

14/2

13/2

4/1

8

6

7

Блоха Андрій

км

Кам'янське

2463

17/2

5/2

9/0

10/2

2/0

3/0

14/2

8

7

8

Дудник Микола

1

Кам'янське

2320

6/0

16/2

1/0

5/0

18/2

11/2

12/2

8

8

9

Верьовкін Артем

мс

Кам'янське

2501

10/2

4/1

7/2

2/0

15/2

1/0

5/0

7

9

10

Савінський Добриня

1

Кам'янське

2342

9/0

17/2

13/2

7/0

12/2

5/1

3/0

7

10

11

Попруга Віра

мс

Дніпро

2372

5/0

18/2

12/1

15/1

13/1

8/0

17/2

7

11

12

Савінський Дмитро

км

Кам'янське

2403

13/1

1/0

11/1

16/2

10/0

15/2

8/0

6

12

13

Федорченко Аріна

1

Кам'янське

2153

12/1

14/1

10/0

17/2

11/1

6/0

16/1

6

13

14

Прокуда Олексій

км

Дніпро

2376

2/0

13/1

17/0

18/2

6/0

16/2

7/0

5

14

15

Ляшко Микола

км

Кам'янське

2369

1/2

6/1

3/0

11/1

9/0

12/0

18/0

4

15

16

Кондратюк Євген

1

Кіровоградська обл.

2241

4/0

8/0

18/2

12/0

17/1

14/0

13/1

4

16

17

Саєнко Леонід

1

Кіровоградська обл.

2235

7/0

10/0

14/2

13/0

16/1

18/1

11/0

4

17

18

Будяк Анатолій

1

Кіровоградська обл.

2242

3/0

11/0

16/0

14/0

8/0

17/1

15/2

3

18

 

 

 

ТАБЛИЦЯ

Відкритий турнір Дніпропетровської області «Лівий берег» з шашок-64. Швидка гра. Ліга «Б»

(м. Кам'янське, 05.02.2022)

 

Учасники

Р

Регіон

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Очки

Місце

1

Сич Тимофій

1

Кам'янське

15/0

16/2

39/2

9/2

13/2

5/2

4/0

8/2

12

I

2

Діденко Марія

1

Кам'янське

27/2

24/2

13/2

4/0

7/1

8/1

19/2

5/2

12

II

3

Підгорний-Піцик Олег

1

Кам'янське

35/2

8/1

6/0

27/2

14/2

18/1

9/2

4/2

12

III

4

Перемітько Ілля

1

Кам'янське

29/2

21/2

9/2

2/2

5/0

7/1

1/2

3/0

11

4

5

Бабій Єва

1

Кам'янське

31/2

20/2

7/1

10/2

4/2

1/0

6/2

2/0

11

5

6

Нестеренко Єгор

1

Кам'янське

28/2

14/1

3/2

13/0

17/2

10/2

5/0

18/2

11

6

7

Кривоніс Максим

1

Кам'янське

39/2

34/2

5/1

18/2

2/1

4/1

8/0

12/2

11

7

8

Дорофеєва Софія

1

Кам'янське

25/2

3/1

14/1

15/1

11/2

2/1

7/2

1/0

10

8

9

Джумарний Максим

1

Кам'янське

12/2

26/2

4/0

1/0

16/2

20/2

3/0

21/2

10

9

10

Гомілко Марина

1

Кам'янське

16/2

15/2

18/1

5/0

21/2

6/0

11/1

20/2

10

10

11

Перемітько Софія

2

Кам'янське

37/2

18/0

23/2

14/1

8/0

29/2

10/1

19/2

10

11

12

Гомілко Марія

2

Кам'янське

9/0

30/0

36/2

31/2

32/2

22/2

18/2

7/0

10

12

13

Сухолуцька Анастасія

2

Кам'янське

22/2

17/2

2/0

6/2

1/0

19/0

16/1

27/2

9

13

14

Савінська Зоряна

1

Кам'янське

23/2

6/1

8/1

11/1

3/0

24/2

20/1

17/1

9

14

15

Кравченко Кіра

2

Кам'янське

1/2

10/0

31/2

8/1

18/0

17/1

27/1

22/2

9

15

16

Бердник Мирослава

2

Кам'янське

10/0

1/0

38/2

33/2

9/0

26/2

13/1

29/2

9

16

17

Гомілко Міла

1

Кам'янське

19/2

13/0

32/2

29/1

6/0

15/1

25/2

14/1

9

17

18

Кобзев Тимофій

1

Кам'янське

32/2

11/2

10/1

7/0

15/2

3/1

12/0

6/0

8

18

19

Завгородній Іван

3

Кам'янське

17/0

22/2

29/0

30/2

23/2

13/2

2/0

11/0

8

19

20

Шеховцова Ганна

2

Кам'янське

36/2

5/0

21/1

24/2

29/2

9/0

14/1

10/0

8

20

21

Кліменко Сергій

2

Кам'янське

33/2

4/0

20/1

34/2

10/0

25/1

30/2

9/0

8

21

22

Гасенко Максим

2

Петриківка

13/0

19/0

25/2

39/2

27/2

12/0

33/2

15/0

8

22

23

Соколова Вероніка

3

Петриківка

14/0

28/2

11/0

26/2

19/0

30/0

34/2

32/2

8

23

24

Жупецький Віктор

3

Апостолово

40/2

2/0

34/1

20/0

35/2

14/0

29/1

30/2

8

24

25

Верьовкін Кирило

3

Кам'янське

8/0

35/1

22/0

37/2

34/2

21/1

17/0

33/2

8

25

26

Василинюк Марія

1

Кам'янське

30/2

9/0

27/0

23/0

31/2

16/0

36/2

34/2

8

26

27

Копітець Олеся

2

Кам'янське

2/0

40/2

26/2

3/0

22/0

32/2

15/1

13/0

7

27

28

Циганок Максим

3

Кам'янське

6/0

23/0

33/0

38/1

36/2

34/0

39/2

35/2

7

28

29

Семіпятний Давід

3

Кам'янське

4/0

33/2

19/2

17/1

20/0

11/0

24/1

16/0

6

29

30

Півоваренко Володимир

3

Кам'янське

26/0

12/2

35/0

19/0

39/2

23/2

21/0

24/0

6

30

31

Терехов Ілля

3

Кам'янське

5/0

36/2

15/0

12/0

26/0

38/2

32/0

40/2

6

31

32

Завгородня Анна

3

Кам'янське

18/0

37/2

17/0

35/2

12/0

27/0

31/2

23/0

6

32

33

Соколова Каріна

3

Петриківка

21/0

29/0

28/2

16/0

37/2

35/2

22/0

25/0

6

33

34

Корх Богдан

2

Кам'янське

38/2

7/0

24/1

21/0

25/0

28/2

23/0

26/0

5

34

35

Мишар Олександр

3

Кам'янське

3/0

25/1

30/2

32/0

24/0

33/0

40/2

28/0

5

35

36

Овдієнко Ярослав

2

Кам'янське

20/0

31/0

12/0

40/2

28/0

37/2

26/0

38/1

5

36

37

Литвинська Софія

3

Кам'янське

11/0

32/0

40/2

25/0

33/0

36/0

38/0

39/2

4

37

38

Снітько Ілля

3

Кам'янське

34/0

39/0

16/0

28/1

40/0

31/0

37/2

36/1

4

38

39

Катков Богдан

3

Кам'янське

7/0

38/2

1/0

22/0

30/0

40/1

28/0

37/0

3

39

40

Снітько Євген

2

Кам'янське

24/0

27/0

37/0

36/0

38/2

39/1

35/0

31/0

3

40