ТАБЛИЦЯ
Кубку області з шашок-64
швидка гра. Група А. 5-й етап
(м. Дніпро, 19.12.2021)
№ |
Учасники |
Розряд |
Регіон |
Рейтинг |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Очки |
Місце |
1 |
Шепель
Фелікс |
гр |
Дніпро |
2690 |
11/2 |
5/2 |
2/2 |
3/2 |
8/2 |
4/1 |
7/1 |
12 |
I |
2 |
Прокопенко
Микола |
мс |
Дніпро |
2549 |
13/2 |
9/2 |
1/0 |
4/1 |
12/2 |
3/2 |
10/2 |
11 |
II |
3 |
Коротка
Олена |
гр |
Кам'янське |
2598 |
14/2 |
8/2 |
12/2 |
1/0 |
6/2 |
2/0 |
4/1 |
9 |
III |
4 |
Панченко
Анатолій |
мс |
Дніпро |
2578 |
12/0 |
7/2 |
13/2 |
2/1 |
15/2 |
1/1 |
3/1 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
Овсепян Грігор |
мс |
Дніпро |
2448 |
15/2 |
1/0 |
10/1 |
6/0 |
17/2 |
13/2 |
9/2 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
Губарєва
Ольга |
гр |
Кам'янське |
2454 |
18/2 |
12/0 |
17/2 |
5/2 |
3/0 |
9/1 |
8/2 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
Агарков
Данііл |
мс |
Кам'янське |
2473 |
10/1 |
4/0 |
14/1 |
11/2 |
16/2 |
8/1 |
1/1 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
Демченко
Ілля |
км |
Кам'янське |
2436 |
16/2 |
3/0 |
9/2 |
12/2 |
1/0 |
7/1 |
6/0 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Савінський
Дмитро |
км |
Кам'янське |
2381 |
17/2 |
2/0 |
8/0 |
10/2 |
13/2 |
6/1 |
5/0 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
Дудник
Микола |
1 |
Кам'янське |
2308 |
7/1 |
11/1 |
5/1 |
9/0 |
14/2 |
15/2 |
2/0 |
7 |
10 |
11 |
Ляшко
Микола |
км |
Кам'янське |
2369 |
1/0 |
10/1 |
15/1 |
7/0 |
18/2 |
12/1 |
16/2 |
7 |
11 |
12 |
Сердій
Олександр |
км |
Дніпро |
2328 |
4/2 |
6/2 |
3/0 |
8/0 |
2/0 |
11/1 |
14/1 |
6 |
12 |
13 |
Яворський
Володимир |
км |
Верхньодніпровськ |
2325 |
2/0 |
16/2 |
4/0 |
17/2 |
9/0 |
5/0 |
18/2 |
6 |
13 |
14 |
Попруга
Віра |
мс |
Дніпро |
2349 |
3/0 |
15/1 |
7/1 |
16/1 |
10/0 |
18/2 |
12/1 |
6 |
14 |
15 |
Долін
Богдан |
1 |
Дніпро |
2251 |
5/0 |
14/1 |
11/1 |
18/2 |
4/0 |
10/0 |
17/2 |
6 |
15 |
16 |
Парначов Володимир |
1 |
Кам'янське |
2225 |
8/0 |
13/0 |
18/2 |
14/1 |
7/0 |
17/2 |
11/0 |
5 |
16 |
17 |
Муха
Микола |
1 |
Дніпро |
2224 |
9/0 |
18/2 |
6/0 |
13/0 |
5/0 |
16/0 |
15/0 |
2 |
17 |
18 |
Медич
Максим |
1 |
Дніпро |
2272 |
6/0 |
17/0 |
16/0 |
15/0 |
11/0 |
14/0 |
13/0 |
0 |
18 |
ТАБЛИЦЯ
Відкритого кубку області з
шашок-64 швидка гра. Група Б. 4-й етап
(м. Дніпро, 19.12.2021)
№ |
Учасники |
Розряд |
Регіон |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Очки |
Місце |
1 |
Острецова Марія |
1 |
Дніпро |
X |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
23 |
1 |
2 |
Прокопенко Кирило |
2 |
Дніпро |
0 |
X |
4 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
Радзівіло Володимир |
2 |
Дніпро |
1 |
0 |
X |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
Большедворський Михайло |
3 |
Дніпро |
0 |
2 |
0 |
X |
4 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
Шафоростова Поліна |
4 |
Дніпро |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
X |
2 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
Єршов Олександр |
4 |
Дніпро |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
X |
2 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Єршов Євген |
б/р |
Дніпро |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
X |
3 |
7 |