ТАБЛИЦЯ

 

XVII турніру з шашок-64 пам’яті В. М. Богуславського

(09-13.11.2016, м. Дніпродзержинськ)

 

Місце

Учасники

Звання

Рейтинг

Область

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Очки

1.

Івашко Євген

мс

2670

Дніпропетровська

8/2

32/2

2/2

9/2

3/2

4/1

5/2

6/1

14

2.

Шаповалов Валерій

км

2340

Дніпропетровська

23/2

15/2

1/0

13/2

12/2

7/2

4/1

3/1

12

3.

Крупій Олександр

мс

2559

Дніпропетровська

26/2

4/1

5/2

23/2

1/0

11/2

10/2

2/1

12

4.

Іванов Кирило

мс

2563

Дніпропетровська

17/2

3/1

10/2

14/2

11/1

1/1

2/1

7/1

11

5.

Яворський Володимир

1

2263

Дніпропетровська

6/1

20/2

3/0

35/2

14/2

8/2

1/0

13/2

11

6.

Ляшко Микола

км

2403

Дніпропетровська

5/1

37/2

11/1

8/0

25/2

15/2

9/2

1/1

11

7.

Мухоморов Олександр

1

2264

Дніпропетровська

11/1

16/1

15/2

18/2

9/2

2/0

24/2

4/1

11

8.

Попруга Віра

км

2251

Дніпропетровська

1/0

13/1

32/2

6/2

24/2

5/0

12/2

11/2

11

9.

Дудник Микола

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

30/2

29/2

12/2

1/0

7/0

17/2

6/0

23/2

10

10.

Звенігородскьий Володя

км

2406

Дніпропетровська

21/2

14/1

4/0

19/1

20/2

31/2

3/0

18/2

10

11.

Сорочан Юрій

1

2262

Дніпропетровська

7/1

25/2

6/1

16/2

4/1

3/0

36/2

8/0

9

12.

Овчаренко Олександр

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

19/2

24/2

9/0

31/2

2/0

16/1

8/0

22/2

9

13.

Хуторний Денис

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

29/0

8/1

25/2

2/0

35/2

14/2

16/2

5/0

9

14.

Пономаренко Микола

1

2278

Дніпропетровська

22/2

10/1

35/2

4/0

5/0

13/0

25/2

24/2

9

15.

Заводськов Олександр

1

2294

Дніпропетровська

28/2

2/0

7/0

26/2

29/2

6/0

23/1

16/1

8

16.

Збаразський Володимир

1

2233

Черкаська

25/1

7/1

36/2

11/0

17/2

12/1

13/0

15/1

8

17.

Сергійчик Ігор

1

2247

Дніпропетровська

4/0

18/0

37/2

27/2

16/0

9/0

29/2

31/2

8

18.

Кізенко Ольга

1

2150

Дніпропетровська

34/0

17/2

24/1

7/0

26/1

29/2

31/2

10/0

8

19.

Штефан Віктор

1

2240

Дніпропетровська

12/0

28/2

21/1

10/1

33/1

30/1

20/0

27/2

8

20.

Гриднєвський Данііл

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

32/1

5/0

31/0

+/2

10/0

28/1

19/2

26/2

8

21.

Ревін Михайло

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

10/0

30/1

19/1

33/2

22/0

27/1

32/2

28/1

8

22.

Міхлік Юрій

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

14/0

27/1

30/1

29/0

21/2

+/2

33/2

12/0

8

23.

Будило Володимир

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

2/0

34/2

29/2

3/0

31/0

35/2

15/1

9/0

7

24.

Масько Дмитро

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

31/2

12/0

18/1

37/2

8/0

34/2

7/0

14/0

7

25.

Комар Володимир

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

16/1

11/0

13/0

34/2

6/0

26/2

14/0

37/2

7

26.

Горлаєв Олег

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

3/0

+/2

34/2

15/0

18/1

25/0

35/2

20/0

7

27.

Перевязко Сергій

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

36/0

22/1

33/2

17/0

30/1

21/1

30/2

19/0

7

28.

Плефанов Юрій

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

15/0

19/0

+/2

32/0

36/1

20/1

34/2

21/1

7

29.

Маляр Анатолій

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

13/2

9/0

23/0

22/2

15/0

18/0

17/0

32/2

6

30.

Пєєс Сергій

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

9/0

21/1

22/1

36/2

27/1

19/1

27/0

34/0

6

31.

Власенко Владислав

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

24/0

33/2

20/2

12/0

23/2

10/0

18/0

17/0

6

32.

Могила Олександр

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

20/1

1/0

8/0

28/2

37/2

33/1

21/0

29/0

6

33.

Котенко Неля

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

+/2

31/0

27/0

21/0

19/1

32/1

22/0

36/2

6

34.

Сєвак Олександр

1

2150

Дніпропетровська

18/2

23/0

26/0

25/0

+/2

24/0

28/0

30/2

6

35.

Карась Владислав

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

37/1

36/2

14/0

5/0

13/0

23/0

26/0

+/2

5

36.

Сергійчик Марина

1

2133

Дніпропетровська

27/2

35/0

16/0

30/0

28/1

37/1

11/0

33/0

4

37.

Ровний Єгор

1

2250

Дніпропетровська

35/1

6/0

17/0

24/0

32/0

36/1

+/2

25/0

4