Кубок области по шашкам-64 среди мужчин и женщин

(07-08.06.2014, г. Днепропетровск)

 

Участники

Разряд

Город

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Очки

Место

1

Яворский В.

1

Верхнеднепровск

24/2

15/2

8/2

5/2

6/1

4/1

3/1

11

1

2

Малый А.

км

Петриковский р-н

4/1

12/2

19/2

3/0

16/2

8/2

5/1

10

2

3

Губарев И.

км

Днепродзержинск

18/2

7/0

15/2

2/2

8/1

6/2

1/1

10

3

4

Шепель Ф.

км

Днепропетровск

2/1

13/1

20/2

11/2

7/2

1/1

12/1

10

4

5

Заплюсвичка В.

км

Днепродзержинск

21/2

22/2

7/2

1/0

19/1

14/2

2/1

10

5

6

Лашкова А.

км

Днепродзержинск

9/1

10/2

11/1

21/2

1/1

3/0

7/2

9

1

7

Буркацкий С.

1

Днепродзержинск

27/2

3/2

5/0

9/2

4/0

19/2

6/0

8

6

8

Губарева Ал.

км

Днепропетровск

23/2

17/2

1/0

10/2

3/1

2/0

16/1

8

2

9

Демченко И.

1

Днепродзержинск

6/1

14/1

16/2

7/0

17/1

22/2

10/1

8

7

10

Вовк А.

1

Днепродзержинск

14/1

6/0

18/2

8/0

27/2

17/2

9/1

8

3

11

Щербец С.

км

Кривой Рог

16/2

19/1

6/1

4/0

12/1

15/1

23/2

8

8

12

Патлань О.

км

Кривой Рог

13/1

2/0

28/2

22/1

11/1

21/2

4/1

8

9

13

Зайцева Т.

мс

Днепродзержинск

12/1

4/1

17/1

16/0

25/2

20/1

19/2

8

4

14

Онищенко Р.

км

Днепропетровск

10/1

9/1

21/0

15/2

24/2

5/0

20/2

8

10

15

Кушнир В.

1

Днепродзержинск

20/2

1/0

3/0

14/0

26/2

11/1

24/2

7

11

16

Долгополов А.

км

Днепродзержинск

11/0

28/2

9/0

13/2

2/0

24/2

8/1

7

12

17

Скирда И.

км

Юрьевский р-н

26/2

8/0

13/1

24/1

9/1

10/0

22/2

7

13

18

Карамбович А.

1

Днепропетровск

3/0

27/1

10/0

20/0

28/2

25/2

21/2

7

14

19

Братусь К.

1

Днепродзержинск

28/2

11/1

2/0

23/2

5/1

7/0

13/0

6

15

20

Могильный В.

км

Васильковский р-н

15/0

24/1

4/0

18/2

23/2

13/1

14/0

6

16

21

Юрчик А.

1

Юрьевский р-н

5/0

25/2

14/2

6/0

22/1

12/0

18/0

5

17

22

Левченко М.

1

Днепродзержинск

25/1

5/0

26/2

12/1

21/1

9/0

17/0

5

18

23

Дубовиков И.

1

Днепропетровск

8/0

26/1

25/2

19/0

20/0

27/2

11/0

5

19

24

Хливецкий В.

км

Днепропетровск

1/0

20/1

27/2

17/1

14/0

16/0

15/0

4

20

25

Козин М.

2

Днепродзержинск

22/1

21/0

23/0

28/2

13/0

18/0

26/1

4

21

26

Овчаренко Р.

2

Днепропетровск

17/0

23/1

22/0

27/0

15/0

28/2

25/1

4

22

27

Павловский Е.

2

Днепропетровск

7/0

18/1

24/0

26/2

10/0

23/0

28/0

3

23

28

Губарева Ан.

2

Днепродзержинск

19/0

16/0

12/0

25/0

18/0

26/0

27/2

2

5