Чемпионат Днепропетровской области по шашкам-64 среди мужчин

(05 – 13.04.2014, Днепропетровск)

Таблица резульатов

Участники

Разряд

Рейтинг

Город

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Очки

Место

1

Ивашко Евгений

мс

2687

Днепропетровск

21/2

2/2

28/2

3/1

12/2

5/2

9/2

10/2

15

1

2

Шепель Феликс

км

2450

Днепропетровск

10/2

1/0

16/2

18/2

4/2

3/2

8/2

11/2

14

2

3

Шкура Виталий

мс

2518

Днепродзержинск

19/2

26/2

4/2

1/1

13/2

2/0

6/2

8/2

13

3

4

Сердий Александр

км

2336

Днепропетровск

23/2

31/2

3/0

17/2

2/0

19/2

16/1

9/2

11

4

5

Мирошниченко Олег

км

2354

Днепродзержинск

11/1

17/1

7/1

10/2

6/2

1/0

15/2

14/1

10

5

6

Губарев Игорь

км

2441

Днепродзержинск

17/1

7/2

9/1

19/2

5/0

23/2

3/0

18/+

10

6

7

Онищенко Руслан

км

2342

Днепропетровск

24/2

6/0

5/1

15/1

11/0

22/2

23/2

16/2

10

7

8

Панченко Анатолий

мс

2612

Днепропетровск

32/2

9/1

11/2

12/0

14/2

13/2

2/0

3/0

9

8

9

Мухоморов Александр

1

2260

Марганец

22/2

8/1

6/1

14/1

28/2

12/2

1/0

4/0

9

9

10

Шнейдер Александр

1

2287

Днепродзержинск

2/0

20/2

15/1

5/0

33/2

29/2

12/2

1/0

9

10

11

Малый Антон

1

2243

Днепродзержинск

5/1

27/2

8/0

28/1

7/2

15/1

13/2

2/0

9

11

12

Пахно Александр

1

2307

Днепродзержинск

20/2

15/2

13/1

8/2

1/0

9/0

10/0

26/2

9

12

13

Черненко Александр

км

2369

Днепродзержинск

18/2

25/2

12/1

30/2

3/0

8/0

11/0

21/2

9

13

14

Пономаренко Николай

1

2250

Жёлтые Воды

33/2

28/0

23/2

9/1

8/0

20/1

19/2

5/1

9

14

15

Яворский Владимир

1

2248

Верхнеднепровск

16/2

12/0

10/1

7/1

21/2

11/1

5/0

17/1

8

15

16

Дудник Николай

км

2250

Днепродзержинск

15/0

29/2

2/0

20/1

22/2

30/2

4/1

7/0

8

16

17

Пилипенко Виктор

км

2401

Днепропетровск

6/1

5/1

26/2

4/0

20/0

21/1

29/2

15/1

8

17

18

Чуренков Юрий

км

2397

Днепропетровск

13/0

24/2

21/2

2/0

19/0

25/2

20/2

6/-

8

18

19

Заплюсвичка Влад

1

2243

Днепродзержинск

3/0

34/2

31/2

6/0

18/2

4/0

14/0

23/2

8

19

20

Левченко Михаил

1

2231

Днепродзержинск

12/0

10/0

34/2

16/1

17/2

14/1

18/0

25/1

7

20

21

Рязанцев Илья

1

2218

Днепродзержинск

1/0

33/2

18/0

24/2

15/0

17/1

30/2

13/0

7

21

22

Братусь Кирилл

1

2233

Днепродзержинск

9/0

30/0

24/1

27/2

16/0

7/0

33/2

29/2

7

22

23

Капаций Сергей

км

2350

Синельниково

4/0

32/2

14/0

31/2

25/2

6/0

7/0

19/0

6

23

24

Карась Владислав

1

2250

Днепродзержинск

7/0

18/0

22/1

21/0

26/2

27/0

25/1

33/2

6

24

25

Кравченко Руслан

1

2251

Днепропетровск

29/2

13/0

30/0

33/2

23/0

18/0

24/1

20/1

6

25

26

Демченко Илья

1

2222

Днепродзержинск

34/2

3/0

17/0

29/0

24/0

33/2

27/2

12/0

6

26

27

Заводсков Александр

км

2313

Днепродзержинск

31/0

11/0

33/0

22/0

34/2

24/2

26/0

30/2

6

27

28

Таранюк Василий

км

2353

Апостоловский р-н

30/2

14/2

1/0

11/1

9/-

-

-

-

5

30

29

Могильный Вячеслав

км

2308

пгт. Васильковка

25/0

16/0

32/2

26/2

30/1

10/0

17/0

22/0

5

28

30

Ровный Егор

1

2250

Днепродзержинск

28/0

22/2

25/2

13/0

29/1

16/0

21/0

27/0

5

29

31

Прохоренко Даниил

1

2227

Днепропетровск

27/2

4/0

19/0

23/0

32/-

-

-

-

2

32

32

Момот Леонид

1

2243

Апостловский р-н

8/0

23/0

29/0

34/2

31/-

-

-

-

2

33

33

Дубовиков Игорь

1

2250

Днепропетровск

14/0

21/0

27/2

25/0

10/0

26/0

22/0

24/0

2

31

34

Зебзеев Артём

 

2250

Днепродзержинск

26/0

19/0

20/0

32/0

27/-

-

-

-

0

34

 

Чемпионат Днепропетровской области по шашкам-64 среди женщин

(05 – 13.04.2014, Днепропетровск)

Таблица результатов

Участники

Разряд

Рейтинг

Город

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Очки

Место

1

Галяга Алина

мс

2454

Днепропетровск

1

2

1

1

2

2

2

11

1

2

Зайцева Татьяна

мс

2375

Днепродзержинск

1

1

1

1

2

2

2

10

2

3

Губарева Ольга

км

2360

Днепродзержинск

0

1

2

1

2

2

2

10

3

4

Лашкова Анастасия

км

2275

Днепродзержинск

1

1

0

2

2

2

2

10

4

5

Губарева Алёна

км

2328

Днепропетровск

1

1

1

0

+

2

2

9

5

6

Кобылько Ольга

1

2154

Днепродзержинск

0

0

0

0

-

1

2

3

6

7

Вовк Алёна

1

2139

Днепродзержинск

0

0

0

0

0

1

+

3

7

8

Славская Анна

1

2150

Днепродзержинск

0

0

0

0

0

0

-

0

8