ТАБЛИЦА

Международного турнира по шашкам-64, посвящённого памяти Олега Черняка

(8-12.05.2013, Днепропетровск)

 

 

Участники

Разряд

Рейтинг

Страна

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Очки

К

1

Егоров Владимир

мгр

2469

Россия

26/2

7/2

15/2

2/2

8/2

3/1

4/1

12

55

2

Мазур Владислав

мм

2338

Украина

4/2

16/2

3/1

1/0

13/2

6/2

7/2

11

58

3

Панченко Анатолий

 

2198

Украина

24/2

25/2

2/1

5/1

7/2

1/1

14/2

11

52

4

Шкатула Денис

мф

2285

Украина

2/0

23/2

9/2

12/2

6/1

5/2

1/1

10

57

5

Лапин Вадим

мм

2304

Украина

8/2

19/2

10/1

3/1

11/1

4/0

17/2

9

51

6

Шаталин Денис

 

2082

Украина

12/1

18/1

19/2

14/2

4/1

2/0

15/2

9

49

7

Прокопенко Артём

 

2156

Украина

11/2

1/0

21/2

15/2

3/0

19/2

2/0

8

55

8

Ивашко Евгений

мм

2280

Украина

5/0

28/2

25/2

10/2

1/0

9/1

11/1

8

49

9

Прокопенко Николай

 

2086

Украина

14/1

17/1

4/0

21/2

12/2

8/1

10/1

8

47

10

Антонович Владислав

 

2262

Украина

18/1

13/2

5/1

8/0

20/2

11/1

9/1

8

47

11

Домчев Алексей

мм

2375

Литва

7/0

22/2

16/1

17/2

5/1

10/1

8/1

8

45

12

Захаров Денис

 

2100

Украина

6/1

14/1

20/2

4/0

9/0

27/2

22/2

8

45

13

Тимофеев Юрий

 

2148

Украина

17/1

10/0

28/2

16/1

2/0

25/2

20/2

8

41

14

Компанец Сергей

 

2157

Украина

9/1

12/1

26/2

6/0

18/1

16/2

3/0

7

48

15

Галяга Алина

мф

2223

Украина

27/2

20/2

1/0

7/0

16/1

18/2

6/0

7

47

16

Боголей Сергей

 

2100

Украина

21/2

2/0

11/1

13/1

15/1

14/0

23/1

6

47

17

Бурко Сергей

мф

2192

Беларусь

13/1

9/1

18/1

11/0

24/1

23/2

5/0

6

44

18

Шкура Виталий

 

2157

Украина

10/1

6/1

17/1

22/1

14/1

15/0

19/1

6

43

19

Губарева Ольга

 

2118

Украина

28/2

5/0

6/0

26/1

22/2

7/0

18/1

6

41

20

Борисюк Юрий

 

2100

Украина

22/2

15/0

12/0

25/2

10/0

26/2

13/0

6

40

21

Губарева Алёна

 

2137

Украина

16/0

27/2

7/0

9/0

25/0

28/2

26/2

6

33

22

Гольдштейн Юрий

 

2100

Израиль

20/0

11/0

27/2

18/1

19/0

24/2

12/0

5

39

23

Заплюсвичка Владислав

 

2100

Украина

25/0

4/0

24/1

28/2

26/1

17/0

16/1

5

35

24

Патлань Олег

 

2100

Украина

3/0

26/0

23/1

27/1

17/1

22/0

28/2

5

34

25

Малый Антон

 

2100

Украина

23/2

3/0

8/0

20/0

21/2

13/0

27/0

4

44

26

Герус Ярослав

 

2100

Украина

1/0

24/2

14/0

19/1

23/1

20/0

21/0

4

42

27

Онищенко Руслан

 

2100

Украина

15/0

21/0

22/0

24/1

28/0

12/0

25/2

3

35

28

Луценко Антон

 

2100

Украина

19/0

8/0

13/0

23/0

27/2

21/0

24/0

2

38

 
 
 
 
Главный судья  международный арбитр Урих Е.И.